02. 08. 2020 - Velká cena Olomouce
Záložky
-
1m 50s
Opatrný Aleš
FOREWER 1
-
3m 48s
Zvára Ondřej
CHACCOLAN
-
5m 44s
Doležal Rudolf
QUATTRO CENTO
-
7m 36s
Najmanová Sofie
BILLY BARON Z
-
10m 32s
Kotalík Matěj
CESANO V
-
12m 33s
Šulek Igor
GAMBLER
-
14m 22s
Strnadlová Lucie
FEMINA 1
-
16m 55s
Vingrálková Sára
OSCAR DES FONTAINES
-
20m 16s
Šalková Tina
DARTAŇAN 1
-
22m 2s
Adam Přemysl
CASMO
-
23m 52s
Štětina Jan
GYLORD-S
-
25m 27s
Michlíčková Mariana
QUIETE
-
27m 43s
Hentšel Marek
DEBORAH HF
-
30m 0s
Žák Michal
FLASHDENCER
-
33m 23s
Papoušek Kamil
WARNESS
-
35m 22s
Cibere Radovan
DEAU RE MI T&L Z
-
37m 13s
Portychová Linda
LA MIRAGE 16
-
39m 9s
Nágr Ondřej
D.AMELUSINA R 22
-
40m 49s
Soukupová Natálie
LORD LEGACY
-
42m 47s
Šoupalová Martina
TAKTICA
-
44m 30s
Tměj Jiří
CROSBY DK
-
46m 52s
Klus Marek
LARGO 18
-
49m 9s
Cigán Ján, ml.
DERBY
-
50m 35s
Malý Jan
OC CALIFORNIA 1
-
59m 59s
Šoupal Martin
CORNECHACCA
-
1h 1m 29s
Finsterle Sára
LEXIS
-
1h 3m 22s
Tretera Vladimír
GANGSTER V/H NODDEVEL
-
1h 5m 28s
Vachutka Ladislav
BABOU
-
1h 7m 24s
Wáclavíková Kateřina
CAMPOBASSO
-
1h 9m 13s
Málková Kateřina
G-BUGATTI DWERSE HAGEN
-
1h 10m 59s
Ulčová Natálie
DEMONT
-
1h 13m 18s
Kincl Josef ml.
G-PLEASURE D.D.
-
1h 15m 10s
Opatrný Aleš
GENTLEMEN VAN HET VELD
-
1h 17m 14s
Zvára Ondřej
CENTO LANO ARCUS
-
1h 19m 12s
Doležal Rudolf
LEVIS 5
-
1h 21m 5s
Najmanová Sofie
FHORLA
-
1h 23m 13s
Kotalík Matěj
SIR SID
-
1h 25m 3s
Šulek Igor
WAVO ARAMIS
-
1h 27m 11s
Strnadlová Lucie
FALL RIVER BLUE VDL
-
1h 30m 11s
Vingrálková Sára
QUISANDRO
-
1h 31m 39s
Motygin Sergej
QUASAR 1
-
1h 33m 19s
Šalková Tina
FRASCATI VAN TER HULST
-
1h 35m 21s
Adam Přemysl
CACHAS
-
1h 37m 20s
Michlíčková Mariana
IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
-
1h 39m 34s
Hentšel Marek
CENSOR
-
1h 41m 12s
Žák Michal
EDUARD
-
1h 43m 8s
Polaš Juraj
HICKSTEAD TN
-
1h 45m 7s
Papoušek Kamil
LOKI 1
-
1h 46m 46s
Poláchová Valentýna
STUNTMAN 7
-
1h 48m 17s
Štětina Jan
CABARET S
-
1h 51m 5s
Zvára Ondřej
CENTO LANO ARCUS
-
1h 52m 46s
Opatrný Aleš
FOREWER 1
-
1h 54m 13s
Vingrálková Sára
QUISANDRO
-
1h 56m 0s
Doležal Rudolf
QUATTRO CENTO
-
1h 57m 25s
Papoušek Kamil
WARNESS
-
1h 58m 48s
Kincl Josef ml.
G-PLEASURE D.D.
-
2h 0m 30s
Michlíčková Mariana
QUIETE
-
2h 2m 4s
Klus Marek
LARGO 18
-
2h 3m 53s
Motygin Sergej
DYLAN
-
2h 4m 59s
Ulčová Natálie
DEMONT
-
2h 7m 7s
Zvára Ondřej
CHACCOLAN
-
2h 8m 39s
Opatrný Aleš
GENTLEMEN VAN HET VELD
-
2h 10m 34s
Strnadlová Lucie
FEMINA 1
-
2h 11m 55s
Soukupová Natálie
LORD LEGACY
-
2h 13m 27s
Tretera Vladimír
GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT
-
2h 15m 9s
Šulek Igor
WAVO ARAMIS
-
2h 15m 53s
Vingrálková Sára
OSCAR DES FONTAINES