26. 07. 2020 - Praha - Finále CJC
Záložky
-
1m 48s
Stöhrová Alice
GOYA 635
-
3m 38s
Saláková Ema
QUANDO 1
-
5m 33s
Najmanová Laura
ZENON
-
7m 33s
Dvořáková Karolína
CORNELIA K
-
9m 7s
Španko Emma Sophia
ELIS 4
-
10m 48s
Libichová Natálie
CORSIKA MAG CENTRUM 1
-
12m 13s
Sovová Rozálie
ELLA 1
-
14m 10s
Šebestová Johana Laura
TURBUD CICERO 1
-
15m 13s
Poláková Anna
BEN HUR JUNIOR
-
17m 6s
Dvoranová Adéla
BALANTÝNKA
-
18m 50s
Veverková Kristýna
HONEY 6
-
20m 55s
Hakr Daniel
DENNY 11
-
23m 4s
Maršíková Julie
MYSTIC VD WELLINGTON
-
24m 51s
Hayerová Vanda
SILKANNA
-
26m 54s
Vítek Anna Marie
MATEO DI BELLE
-
28m 31s
Vítek Kristina
KAMIREZ VAN ORCHIDS
-
30m 25s
Poláková Veronika
VIDARA
-
32m 19s
Stöhrová Alice
ELUSA W KARSIT
-
33m 59s
Saláková Ema
GINA 11
-
35m 59s
Najmanová Laura
PRINCESS 4
-
37m 33s
Dvořáková Karolína
CHAKITO
-
39m 13s
Španko Emma Sophia
ELECTRIC LADY
-
40m 55s
Libichová Natálie
VENEZIA 1
-
42m 32s
Sovová Rozálie
JETTA
-
47m 23s
Kolářová Veronika
CARSEY
-
49m 13s
Opatrná Adéla
LORDANY 1
-
51m 2s
Kostková Anna
CARBOPINA
-
52m 41s
Táboříková Jana
CORTEZ LAURO Q
-
54m 46s
Dvořáková Sára
HUMOR 2
-
56m 38s
Pokorná Adéla
ZAIRA CALETTA
-
58m 28s
Svobodová Tereza
MARYLAND
-
1h 0m 6s
Hlaváčková Klára
ZAFIRA BONO
-
1h 1m 46s
Písařík Oliver
ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS
-
1h 3m 36s
Helebrantová Anna
CIKADDO
-
1h 5m 16s
Melmerová Lucie
FILOUBET W&S
-
1h 7m 13s
Žižáková Viktorie
ETCETERA
-
1h 9m 8s
Pospíchalová Tina
COLAME
-
1h 11m 7s
Pártlová Barbora
RULETT 1
-
1h 12m 57s
Egrová Nikola
QUILISCA
-
1h 14m 57s
Bartoňková Nyna
MATISSE
-
1h 16m 41s
Matušková Kateřina
CARRISTA
-
1h 18m 19s
Pařenicová Petra
BLAIR DK
-
1h 20m 5s
Knotková Sára
CASANOVA - S
-
1h 21m 56s
Jakubcová Tereza
HELLO GLASGOW-B
-
1h 23m 45s
Novak Anna Lani
ARCHIEBALD
-
1h 26m 9s
Kolářová Veronika
MAGIC LIFE
-
1h 28m 24s
Opatrná Adéla
GUCCI 7
-
1h 30m 16s
Kostková Anna
TUNIKA II
-
1h 32m 0s
Táboříková Jana
CORDELIA 1
-
1h 33m 51s
Dvořáková Sára
PONTEVINO GD
-
1h 37m 49s
Najmanová Laura
ZENON
-
1h 38m 58s
Dvořáková Karolína
CORNELIA K
-
1h 40m 21s
Španko Emma Sophia
ELIS 4
-
1h 41m 15s
Sovová Rozálie
ELLA 1
-
1h 42m 21s
Hakr Daniel
DENNY 11
-
1h 43m 31s
Maršíková Julie
MYSTIC VD WELLINGTON
-
1h 44m 43s
Hayerová Vanda
SILKANNA
-
1h 46m 4s
Vítek Kristina
KAMIREZ VAN ORCHIDS
-
1h 50m 13s
Dvořáková Karolína
CHAKITO
-
1h 53m 4s
Opatrná Adéla
LORDANY 1
-
1h 54m 26s
Dvořáková Sára
HUMOR 2
-
1h 55m 50s
Svobodová Tereza
MARYLAND
-
1h 57m 11s
Hlaváčková Klára
ZAFIRA BONO
-
1h 58m 21s
Písařík Oliver
ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS
-
1h 59m 31s
Melmerová Lucie
FILOUBET W&S
-
2h 0m 52s
Žižáková Viktorie
ETCETERA
-
2h 2m 11s
Egrová Nikola
QUILISCA
-
2h 3m 30s
Matušková Kateřina
CARRISTA
-
2h 4m 31s
Pařenicová Petra
BLAIR DK
-
2h 5m 46s
Knotková Sára
CASANOVA - S
-
2h 7m 7s
Jakubcová Tereza
HELLO GLASGOW-B
-
2h 8m 33s
Kolářová Veronika
MAGIC LIFE
-
2h 9m 55s
Opatrná Adéla
GUCCI 7