19. 07. 2020 - Martinice - Finále CJC
Záložky
-
2m 0s
Růžičková Kateřina
COFFEE G
-
3m 48s
Sovová Rozálie
ELLA 1
-
5m 43s
Najmanová Laura
PRINCESS 4
-
7m 39s
Stöhrová Alice
LE BO JANGLES KARSIT
-
9m 20s
Veverková Kristýna
HONEY 6
-
10m 36s
Vítek Kristina
KAMIREZ VAN ORCHID'S
-
12m 15s
Pulchartová Klára
CARETA
-
14m 32s
Štechová Markéta
TOSKA 1
-
17m 10s
Mašková Štěpánka
ALDINO
-
19m 6s
Saláková Ema
GIMMY 1
-
20m 36s
Jílková Karolína
MON CHERY 1
-
22m 22s
Vítek Anna Marie
MATEO DI BELLE
-
24m 9s
Skutecký Viktor
JOLLY JOKER 1
-
28m 18s
Písařík Oliver
TAILORMADE STINA
-
30m 10s
Hlaváčková Klára
ZAFIRA BONO
-
31m 52s
Žižáková Viktorie
CHERRY BLUE
-
33m 34s
Táboříková Jana
CORTEZ LAURO Q
-
35m 27s
Melmerová Lucie
FILOUBET W&S
-
37m 17s
Bartoňková Nyna
MATISSE
-
38m 53s
Dvořáková Sára
LIANDRA
-
40m 28s
Pařenicová Petra
BLAIR DK
-
42m 4s
Očenášková Natálie
LADY 32
-
43m 40s
Jakubcová Tereza
ORIENTA VAN PRINSEVELD
-
45m 34s
Písařík Adam
STAGOLDA
-
47m 19s
Svobodová Tereza
CHARLOTTE DE LA VOTTE Z
-
49m 40s
Remková Nicola
MONTEK 6
-
51m 16s
Kupková Lucie
COOL MC FLYNN
-
53m 8s
Deverová Kateřina
CARLOTT
-
54m 56s
Červená Aneta
QUE SERA 15
-
56m 45s
Písařík Oliver
ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS
-
58m 31s
Kráslová Natálie
BROOKLYN 1
-
1h 0m 12s
Helebrantová Anna
DIACANNA BLUE
-
1h 1m 53s
Egrová Nikola
QUILISCA
-
1h 4m 25s
Sikorová Lenka
CARLO M
-
1h 6m 10s
Knotková Sára
CASANOVA - S
-
1h 7m 51s
Pártlová Barbora
CARRY POTTER
-
1h 9m 32s
Hlaváčková Klára
LUCIUS BONO
-
1h 11m 9s
Žižáková Viktorie
ETCETERA
-
1h 13m 0s
Táboříková Jana
CORDELIA 1
-
1h 14m 53s
Melmerová Lucie
LORETTA 3
-
1h 16m 33s
Bartoňková Nyna
CRADO VON WICHENSTEIN
-
1h 18m 11s
Dvořáková Sára
PONTEVINO GD
-
1h 19m 53s
Pařenicová Petra
INGO
-
1h 21m 37s
Očenášková Natálie
SALOU Z
-
1h 23m 8s
Jakubcová Tereza
HELLO GLASGOW-B
-
1h 24m 56s
Písařík Oliver
REMUS 4
-
1h 28m 54s
Růžičková Kateřina
HILETTON
-
1h 30m 43s
Sovová Rozálie
JETTA
-
1h 32m 19s
Najmanová Laura
ZENON
-
1h 33m 55s
Stöhrová Alice
NADAL VH NETEHOF
-
1h 35m 39s
Veverková Kristýna
UNWANTED ZEUS
-
1h 39m 18s
Růžičková Kateřina
COFFEE G
-
1h 40m 25s
Sovová Rozálie
ELLA 1
-
1h 42m 17s
Najmanová Laura
PRINCESS 4
-
1h 43m 25s
Vítek Kristina
KAMIREZ VAN ORCHID'S
-
1h 44m 41s
Pulchartová Klára
CARETA
-
1h 46m 2s
Saláková Ema
GIMMY 1
-
1h 48m 39s
Skutecký Viktor
JOLLY JOKER 1
-
1h 51m 19s
Hlaváčková Klára
ZAFIRA BONO
-
1h 52m 23s
Dvořáková Sára
LIANDRA
-
1h 53m 38s
Pařenicová Petra
BLAIR DK
-
1h 54m 46s
Kupková Lucie
COOL MC FLYNN
-
1h 55m 47s
Písařík Oliver
ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS
-
1h 57m 30s
Knotková Sára
CASANOVA - S
-
1h 58m 28s
Melmerová Lucie
LORETTA 3
-
2h 1m 4s
Dvořáková Sára
PONTEVINO GD
-
2h 2m 58s
Očenášková Natálie
SALOU Z
-
2h 4m 32s
Jakubcová Tereza
HELLO GLASGOW-B